Scale your account.
Up to $2M.
No new fee. No new evaluation.
Keep trading with discipline and your Real account grows by 25% at every review, until it reaches $2M. Daily and maximum loss limits move with it.
Four checks, then
a bigger account
Every 4 months we look at your Real account. When all four are met, the next approved payout raises your account size automatically.
Review period: Every 4 months
Net profit: 10% of the account
Approved payouts: 2 or more
Account: In good standing
Each increase: +25% up to $2M
Crown traders: +40% up to $4M
Grow from $100K to $2M,
25% at every review
Example: a $100,000 2-Step Standard Real account on the bi-weekly cycle that passes every review. Each review needs 4 months, 2 approved payouts and 10% profit since the last increase.
| Level | Account size | Profit for the review | Your share (85%) | Max loss (10%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L1 | $100,000 | $10,000 (10%) | $8,500 | $10,000 |
| L2 | $125,000 | $12,500 (10%) | $10,625$19,125 total | $12,500 |
| L3 | $156,000 | $15,600 (10%) | $13,260$32,385 total | $15,600 |
| L4 | $195,000 | $19,500 (10%) | $16,575$48,960 total | $19,500 |
| L5 | $244,000 | $24,400 (10%) | $20,740$69,700 total | $24,400 |
| L6 | $305,000 | $30,500 (10%) | $25,925$95,625 total | $30,500 |
| L7 | $381,000 | $38,100 (10%) | $32,385$128,010 total | $38,100 |
| L8 | $476,000 | $47,600 (10%) | $40,460$168,470 total | $47,600 |
| L9 | $595,000 | $59,500 (10%) | $50,575$219,045 total | $59,500 |
| L10 | $744,000 | $74,400 (10%) | $63,240$282,285 total | $74,400 |
| L11 | $930,000 | $93,000 (10%) | $79,050$361,335 total | $93,000 |
- L1$100,000
- Profit for the review
- $10,000 (10%)
- Your share (85%)
- $8,500
- Running total
- $8,500
- Max loss (10%)
- $10,000
- L2$125,000
- Profit for the review
- $12,500 (10%)
- Your share (85%)
- $10,625
- Running total
- $19,125
- Max loss (10%)
- $12,500
- L3$156,000
- Profit for the review
- $15,600 (10%)
- Your share (85%)
- $13,260
- Running total
- $32,385
- Max loss (10%)
- $15,600
- L4$195,000
- Profit for the review
- $19,500 (10%)
- Your share (85%)
- $16,575
- Running total
- $48,960
- Max loss (10%)
- $19,500
- L5$244,000
- Profit for the review
- $24,400 (10%)
- Your share (85%)
- $20,740
- Running total
- $69,700
- Max loss (10%)
- $24,400
- L6$305,000
- Profit for the review
- $30,500 (10%)
- Your share (85%)
- $25,925
- Running total
- $95,625
- Max loss (10%)
- $30,500
- L7$381,000
- Profit for the review
- $38,100 (10%)
- Your share (85%)
- $32,385
- Running total
- $128,010
- Max loss (10%)
- $38,100
- L8$476,000
- Profit for the review
- $47,600 (10%)
- Your share (85%)
- $40,460
- Running total
- $168,470
- Max loss (10%)
- $47,600
- L9$595,000
- Profit for the review
- $59,500 (10%)
- Your share (85%)
- $50,575
- Running total
- $219,045
- Max loss (10%)
- $59,500
- L10$744,000
- Profit for the review
- $74,400 (10%)
- Your share (85%)
- $63,240
- Running total
- $282,285
- Max loss (10%)
- $74,400
- L11$930,000
- Profit for the review
- $93,000 (10%)
- Your share (85%)
- $79,050
- Running total
- $361,335
- Max loss (10%)
- $93,000
- Top account size, level 15
- $2,000,000
- Total share, levels 1 to 15
- $908,310
Illustration only. Your results depend entirely on your trading.
A bigger account.
The same rules.
Your account size goes up by 25%. Daily loss and maximum loss limits move with it, so the percentages you already trade with stay the same. Your balance, your open trades and your payout cycle carry on as before.
- No new evaluation and no extra fee
- Applied with the payout that completes a review
- Limits recalculated on the new size
- Available on 2-Step Standard, 2-Step Flex, 2-Step Pro, 1-Step Flex, Zero Real accounts
Scaling, explained
Reviews, limits and what changes when your account grows.
Search every rule in the Help Center, or ask us in the chat.
No. We check your Real account against the requirements whenever a payout is approved. If everything is met, the increase is applied at the same time.
They are recalculated on the new account size, so the percentages stay the same.
Your account follows the same rules as before. If a rule is broken, the account ends, as it would on any Real account.
Yes. Accounts grow until they reach $2M. Crown traders can grow to $4M.
2-Step Standard, 2-Step Flex, 2-Step Pro, 1-Step Flex, Zero Real accounts can scale.
Open Payouts in your dashboard. Each Real account shows its days, approved payouts and profit since the last increase. For anything else, contact our team.