Wear the Crown. Get paid
every day at 80%
More share. Faster reviews. Bigger accounts.
Crown is for traders who keep delivering on a Real account: a daily reward cycle at 80%, 10% more on every other cycle, reviews within 24 hours and scaling up to $4M.
Everything Crown unlocks
Daily rewards at 80%, with every benefit below on top.
- Daily rewards at 80%
- No profitable-day rule on daily
- Weekly rewards at 90%
- Bi-weekly rewards at 95%
- Monthly rewards at 100%
- Reviews within 24 hours
- Rewards paid in USDT
- +40% at every scaling review
- Accounts up to $4M
- Rewards count toward scaling
- Priority support
- The same trading rules
- No fee to join
- Every Real account you hold
- Earned automatically or by invitation
- Crown status in your dashboard
Your road to Crown
A clear path from your first challenge to daily rewards and faster scaling.
- Stage 1
Pass a challenge
Reach a Real account on any program
- Stage 2
Earn your rewards
3 approved payouts and 10% in rewards on one account
- Stage 3
Wear the Crown
Daily rewards and +40% scaling
- 80% daily rewards
- Up to $4M
More attention, when it matters
Crown traders move to the front of the line for the things that affect their rewards.
Reviews within 24 hours
Your reward requests move to the front of the review queue, so they are checked sooner.
Priority support
Messages from Crown traders are answered first by our support team.
Your progress in one place
Your dashboard shows your Crown status, your payout cycle and your next scaling step.

How do you get
Crown?
Earned, never bought
Crown turns on by itself when one Real account reaches 3 approved payouts and 10% of its size in total rewards. Our team can also invite traders directly.
Grow to $4M on Crown,
40% at every scaling review
Example: a $100,000 2-Step Standard Real account that passes every review. Each review needs 4 months, 2 approved payouts and 10% profit since the last increase.
Scaling: +40% per review to $4M
Daily loss: Your program’s limit
Maximum loss: Your program’s limit
Crown rewards: Daily 80% split
Other cycles: Up to +10%
Reward reviews: Within 24 hours
| Level | Account size | Profit for the review | Your share (80%) | Max loss (10%) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L1 | $100,000 | $10,000 (10%) | $8,000 | $10,000 |
| L2 | $140,000 | $14,000 (10%) | $11,200$19,200 total | $14,000 |
| L3 | $196,000 | $19,600 (10%) | $15,680$34,880 total | $19,600 |
| L4 | $274,000 | $27,400 (10%) | $21,920$56,800 total | $27,400 |
| L5 | $384,000 | $38,400 (10%) | $30,720$87,520 total | $38,400 |
| L6 | $538,000 | $53,800 (10%) | $43,040$130,560 total | $53,800 |
| L7 | $753,000 | $75,300 (10%) | $60,240$190,800 total | $75,300 |
| L8 | $1,054,000 | $105,400 (10%) | $84,320$275,120 total | $105,400 |
| L9 | $1,476,000 | $147,600 (10%) | $118,080$393,200 total | $147,600 |
| L10 | $2,066,000 | $206,600 (10%) | $165,280$558,480 total | $206,600 |
| L11 | $2,892,000 | $289,200 (10%) | $231,360$789,840 total | $289,200 |
- L1$100,000
- Profit for the review
- $10,000 (10%)
- Your share (80%)
- $8,000
- Running total
- $8,000
- Max loss (10%)
- $10,000
- L2$140,000
- Profit for the review
- $14,000 (10%)
- Your share (80%)
- $11,200
- Running total
- $19,200
- Max loss (10%)
- $14,000
- L3$196,000
- Profit for the review
- $19,600 (10%)
- Your share (80%)
- $15,680
- Running total
- $34,880
- Max loss (10%)
- $19,600
- L4$274,000
- Profit for the review
- $27,400 (10%)
- Your share (80%)
- $21,920
- Running total
- $56,800
- Max loss (10%)
- $27,400
- L5$384,000
- Profit for the review
- $38,400 (10%)
- Your share (80%)
- $30,720
- Running total
- $87,520
- Max loss (10%)
- $38,400
- L6$538,000
- Profit for the review
- $53,800 (10%)
- Your share (80%)
- $43,040
- Running total
- $130,560
- Max loss (10%)
- $53,800
- L7$753,000
- Profit for the review
- $75,300 (10%)
- Your share (80%)
- $60,240
- Running total
- $190,800
- Max loss (10%)
- $75,300
- L8$1,054,000
- Profit for the review
- $105,400 (10%)
- Your share (80%)
- $84,320
- Running total
- $275,120
- Max loss (10%)
- $105,400
- L9$1,476,000
- Profit for the review
- $147,600 (10%)
- Your share (80%)
- $118,080
- Running total
- $393,200
- Max loss (10%)
- $147,600
- L10$2,066,000
- Profit for the review
- $206,600 (10%)
- Your share (80%)
- $165,280
- Running total
- $558,480
- Max loss (10%)
- $206,600
- L11$2,892,000
- Profit for the review
- $289,200 (10%)
- Your share (80%)
- $231,360
- Running total
- $789,840
- Max loss (10%)
- $289,200
- Top account size, level 12
- $4,000,000
- Total share, levels 1 to 12
- $1,109,840
Illustration only. Your results depend entirely on your trading.
More from every cycle,
not just the daily one
Crown adds 10% to your weekly, bi-weekly and monthly rewards, on top of daily rewards at 80%.
- Profit in the cycle
- $4,000
- Crown adds
- +$400
How the extra share works
Every cycle you already have gets 10% more, up to 100%: weekly 90%, bi-weekly 95% and monthly 100%. Daily rewards pay 80%.
Paid after a quick review
Crown reward requests are reviewed within 24 hours, then paid in USDT to your saved wallet. Amounts above are before the $3.00 payout fee.
One Crown.
All your accounts.
Crown belongs to you, not to a single account. Every Real account you hold gets the better cycles, faster reviews and faster scaling.
Start your journeyEvery reward counts toward
your next increase
Taking a reward never sets you back. The approved rewards since your last increase are exactly what we count at the next scaling review.
How Crown works
Payout cycles, scaling and what changes when you join.
Search every rule in the Help Center, or ask us in the chat.
No. Crown uses the same simulated Real accounts as every Fundzoria trader, with better payout and scaling terms. We do not manage real or investor money.
No. It is earned through your results or offered by invitation.
Once you are in Crown, open Payouts in your dashboard and choose Daily on any Real account. You keep 80% of each daily reward, and there is no profitable-day rule on the daily cycle.
They stay available with 10% more share each, up to a maximum of 100%.
No. Targets and loss limits stay exactly the same. Crown only changes payouts, reviews, scaling and support.
Reward requests from Crown traders go to the front of the review queue and are reviewed within 24 hours. Their support messages are answered first too.
Crown can be removed if you break the trading rules or the terms. A breached account does not remove Crown from your other accounts on its own.
No. Approved rewards since your last increase count toward the profit needed for the next review.
